Stampa

Risultati - Campionato Under 14

 

FINALE  Playoff

Pielle Mt - Timberwolves Pz   46-27

Semifinali   

Pielle Mt - Basket Pz              68-59

Timberwolves Pz - Virtus Mt   74-18

 


Girone orologio

1 Giornata

Timberwolves Pz- Lions Pz   88-43                                               Varl.Rionero - Genzano           80- 29
Basket Pz - Asd Invicta Pz      68-33

2 Giornata

Varl.Rionero - Lions Pz                      78-31
Asd Invicta Pz - Timberwolves Pz   55-63                                   
Genzano- Basket Pz                           13-100

3 Giornata

Genzano - Timberwolves Pz          17-106                                     Basket Pz - Rionero                          55-36                                         Lions Pz - Invicta Pz                         61-68

4 Giornata

Invicta Pz - Genzano                        65-16                                        Basket Pz - Lions Pz                       103-41                                       Timberwolves Pz - Rionero             46-38                                                                                          

5 Giornata

Rionero - Invicta Pz                     68-51                                             Lions Pz - Genzano                     53-33                                             Timberwolves Pz - Basket pz   54-57                                                                             

 

 

 

ANDATA

 

1 Giornata

 

VARLOTTA RIONERO – TIMBERWOLVES PZ    56-64

A.S.D.INVICTA - LEPORE GENZANO                  88-27

LIONS PZ - BASKET PZ                                      34-79

 

2 Giornata

 

BASKET PZ - VARLOTTA RIONERO       69-38

TIMBERWOLVES PZ - A.S.D.INVICTA    86-22

LEPORE GENZANO - LIONS PZ              25-69

 

3 Giornata

 

VARLOTTA RIONERO – LEPORE GENZANO   83-15

BASKET PZ – TIMBERWOLVES PZ                 44-70

LIONS PZ - A.S.D.INVICTA                              57-54


 

4 Giornata

 

A.S.D.INVICTA - VARLOTTA RIONERO    34-53

LIONS PZ – TIMBERWOLVES PZ             34-92

LEPORE GENZANO - BASKET PZ             15-75

5 Giornata

 

TIMBERWOLVES PZ - LEPORE GENZANO  111-21

VARLOTTA RIONERO - LIONS PZ                 91-40

BASKET PZ - A.S.D.INVICTA                         70-28

 

 

RITORNO

 

 

1 Giornata

 

LEPORE GENZANO - A.S.D.INVICTA               52-85

BASKET PZ - LIONS PZ                                   93-48

TIMBERWOLVES PZ - VARLOTTA RIONERO 73-64

 

2 Giornata

 

LIONS PZ – LEPORE GENZANO               68-34

VARLOTTA RIONERO - BASKET PZ        40-44

A.S.D.INVICTA – TIMBERWOLVES PZ    57-83

 

3 Giornata

 

TIMBERWOLVES PZ - BASKET PZ                57-49

LEPORE GENZANO - VARLOTTA RIONERO  20-60

A.S.D.INVICTA - LIONS PZ                            55-65

 

4 Giornata

 

BASKET PZ - LEPORE GENZANO           76-22

TIMBERWOLVES PZ - LIONS PZ           105-53

VARLOTTA RIONERO - A.S.D.INVICTA  55-39

 

5 Giornata di ritorno

 

LEPORE GENZANO – TIMBERWOLVES PZ   18-112

LIONS PZ – VARLOTTA RIONERO                 45-81

A.S.D.INVICTA - BASKET PZ                         47-58